Skip to content
Underpriced AIUnderpriced AI
Live Market Data

How Much Is a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet Worth?

Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet
From a current eBay listing of this item

Prices swing widely, anywhere from $14 to $1100 depending on condition, edition, and demand. The median a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet actually fetches is $41, across a healthy sample of 80 completed sales.

What's YOUR item worth?

This page shows the market average. Snap or upload a photo of your item and our AI values it instantly. Free, no account needed.

More listings of this item

Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet, listing 2Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet, listing 3Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet, listing 4Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet, listing 5

Images from current eBay listings of this item. Tap a photo to view the listing.

Shop all current Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet listings on eBay →

Sold Range

$13.98 to $1,099.99

80 recent sales

Sold Median

$40.73

Realistic sale price

Asking (Active)

$234.99

5 live listings

AI Estimate

$101.74

Avg of 1 scans

Market Insight

Live listings are running 477% above what items actually sell for. Sellers are asking $235, but completed sales land closer to $41. Price in line with the sold comps to move it.

Recent Sold Comparables

What this item has actually sold for, pulled from public sold listings.

See all recent Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet sold listings on eBay →

Some links on this page are eBay affiliate links. If you buy through them, we may earn a small commission at no extra cost to you.

Know someone with one of these?

Get a Value for Your Specific Item

This page shows market data for Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet in general. Your item's actual value depends on condition, completeness, and current demand. Scan it to get a specific number.

1. Snap a Photo

Just point your phone at the item. No typing.

2. AI Identifies It

Maker, model, era, and condition assessed in seconds.

3. See Real Prices

Sold comps + asking range from eBay, Poshmark, Mercari, etc.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much is a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet worth?

Based on 80 recent sold listings, a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet typically sells for $14 to $1100 with a median of $41. The exact value depends on condition, completeness, and current demand. Run a scan for a price on your specific item.

What are sellers asking for a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet right now?

Live listings for a Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet ask about $235, 477% above the $41 that recent sales actually closed at. Buyers pay the sold price, not the asking price.

Other Furniture Guides

Recent value guides for related items in the same category. See what furniture is worth →

Based on 80 recent sold listings across eBay, Poshmark, and Mercari. Last updated September 20, 2026.

Get a Real Value for Your Silver Metallic Glam 3-Drawer Nightstand with Bun Feet

A 5-scan pack with real sold comps for your exact items and condition, just $3, no subscription. Want the subscription rate? Plans start at $5/mo.

Get 5 Scans for $3

Trust our pricing? See more of our value guides in Google Search.

Add Underpriced AI as a preferred source on Google